Jeana Keough

Born Today
Home/Jeana Keough

Jeana Keough photos

Jeana Keough
Jeana Keough
Worked like:
Born:
September 18, 1955
Birth Name:
Jean Myers
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Playboy Playmate of the Month November 1980
Gave birth to her 2nd child, a daughter Kara Keough, with her now estranged 2nd husband, Matt Keough.
Music videos: One of the three regular girls featured in ZZ Top's "Eliminator" album videos of the mid-'80s, i.e., "Sharp Dressed Man", "Legs", "Gimme All Your Lovin" and "Sleeping Bag." All three girls played Muse-like characters, always driving around in the classic red-ZZ Top 1930s-style Ford hot rod and helping give makeovers or inspiring lonesome individuals.
Real estate agent in Southern California.
Gave birth to her 1st child at age 30, a son Shane Paul Keough (aka Shane Keough) on September 11, 1986. Child's father is her now estranged 2nd husband, Matt Keough.
Celebs News
Diane Kruger present at the HBO pre-party for The Fight of The Century
  Hollywood celebs are all eyes for The Fight of The Century between Floyd Mayweather Jr. and Manny Pacquiao on Saturday night. However, some celebs were found turning the heat on with their fashion sense. Diane Kruger was one... Read More
KATE BECKINSALE AT MET GALA
KATE BECKINSALE AT MET GALA
Date | 2015-06-01 01:44:17
  Kathrine Romary Kate Beckinsale, the famous English actress, made her debut with ‘Much Ado about Nothing’ in the year 1993, when she was a student at Oxford University. Her performance in Jane Austen’s Emma was noteworthy. She got... Read More
Michelle Monaghan at the White House Correspondent’s dinner
It was at the annual White House Correspondent’s Dinner on Saturday which saw likes of Victoria’s Secret models and A-list actresses mingling with the President and journalists like Katie Couric. Actress Michelle Monaghan looked the best among all.... Read More
Born in 1955
Anupam Kher
Anupam Kher
March 07, 1955
Peter McCrea
Peter McCrea
April 10, 1955
Donatella Versace
Donatella Versace
May 02, 1955