Jeff Speakman

Born Today
Home/Jeff Speakman

Jeff Speakman photos

Jeff Speakman
Jeff Speakman
Worked like:
Born:
November 08, 1958
Birth Name:
Jeffrey F. Speakman
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
In June, 2010, he obtained an Eight-degree (8th Dan) in Kenpo Karate.
Speakman learned American Kenpo Karate under Larry Tatum. Speakman trained under Tatum from white belt to third degree black belt.
7th degree black belt in Goju-ryu Karate under Grandmaster Lou Angel
4th degree black belt in American Kenpo Karate under Grandmaster Ed Parker (founder of American Kenpo Karate)
7th degree black belt in American Kenpo Karate under Master John Sepulveda
Celebs News
Dakota Johnson gains fame for her role in Fifty Shades Of Grey
  Dakota Johnson is a household name now that Fifty Shades of Grey has released. She starred in the movie opposite Jamie Dornan directed by Sam Taylor Johnson. She appeared as Anastasia Steele, who is a submissive to billionaire... Read More
Bryan Cranston Has Huge Success In Television Shows
  Bryan Cranston, is an American actor, voice over artist, producer, screenwriter. His breakthrough role was as Walter White in the smash hit AMC crime drama Breakin Bad. His other famous television roles are Hal in the hit show... Read More
Kylie Minogue ultimately quits Jay Z's Roc Nation
For the past two years, Jay-Z and Kylie Minogue have been working together. However, it was recently reported that she is no more part of Roc Nation, the record label of Jay-Z.Kylie Minogue, who is quite popularly known... Read More
Born in 1958
Isabel Glasser
Isabel Glasser
May 01, 1958
Hans Buhringer
Hans Buhringer
May 10, 1958
Jennifer Hetrick
Jennifer Hetrick
May 12, 1958
Popular Celebrities