Jeffree Star

Born Today
Home/Jeffree Star
Jeffree Star
Jeffree Star
Worked like:
Born:
November 15, 1985
Birth Name:
Jeffrey Lynn Steininger
Country:
Position in rating:
Filmography
Celebs News
Jack Nicholson knows everything about being a Casanova
  Jack Nicholson is believed to be the most nominated actor in the history of the Academy Awards. He has been nominated for a total of twelve times but has won the actual academy award only twice. Once in... Read More
Courtney Love: All set to rock all the way at the Pool’ Concert Series
It's Vegas time, Baby, and time to have some amazing rocking party! In the upcoming months, The Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Las Vegas is about to launch their concert series--“Friday Night Live at the Pool” and I... Read More
Britt Robertson will be seen alongside George Clooney in her upcoming film
  Britt Robertson is one of the talented actresses of the young brigades. This American actress debuted before a Greenville audience in Little Theatre. The show bug hence bit her, and she frequently started  flying to Los Angeles to... Read More
Born in 1985
Kajal Agarwal
Kajal Agarwal
June 19, 1985
Rebekah Brandes
Rebekah Brandes
June 28, 1985
Stanislav Bondarenko
Stanislav Bondarenko
July 02, 1985