Jelka van Houten

Born Today
Home/Jelka van Houten

Jelka van Houten photos

Jelka van Houten
Jelka van Houten
Born:
September 01, 1978
Birth Name:
Jelline Floriska van Houten
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 3 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Jelka is a Dutch actress, singer and set-designer.
Daughter of Theodore van Houten and Margje Stasse.
Younger sister of Carice van Houten.
Celebs News
Tom Felton high jinks Rupert Grint
Tom Felton high jinks Rupert Grint
Date | 2015-06-01 06:02:24
  Recently in New York Tom Felton ended up pulling successfully quite an unbeaten prank on Rupert Grint. Let us know more about this prank!The famous 27-year-old English actor who portrayed the character of Draco Malfoy in the triumphant... Read More
Bruce Willis and Demi Moore joined their daughter Rumer on the sets of Dancing With the Stars
   Bruce Willis was there to support her daughter Rumer for her Dancing With the Stars popular competition. His ex-wife Demi Moore was also there to feel their daughter strong. Rumer also got her family support to boost her... Read More
The Guilding Light of Brittany Snow
The Guilding Light of Brittany Snow
Date | 2015-06-01 05:38:50
An unbelievable American actress and singer, Brittany Snow starred in a fashion photo shoot for May issue of Cosmopolitan 2015. She spoke in an interview about the festival fashion and her true love for the Boho style.When being... Read More
Born in 1978
Laurence Fox
Laurence Fox
May 26, 1978
Lyoto Machida
Lyoto Machida
May 30, 1978
Nikki Cox
Nikki Cox
June 02, 1978
Popular Celebrities