Jennifer Freeman

Born Today
Home/Jennifer Freeman

Jennifer Freeman photos

Jennifer Freeman
Jennifer Freeman
Worked like:
Born:
October 20, 1985
Birth Name:
Jennifer Nicole Freeman
Country:
Awards:
2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
(2-12 of August 2010) Was separated from her husband of 14 months Earl Watson.
Gave birth to her 1st child at age 23, a daughter Isabella Amour Watson on October 16, 2009. Child's father is her ex-husband, Earl Watson.
Big fan of rapper Malicious Jynx
Best friends with Actress Kyla Pratt.
Celebs News
CAREY MULLIGAN WITH HER CO-STARS
CAREY MULLIGAN WITH HER CO-STARS
Date | 2015-06-01 08:10:20
  The beautiful Hollywood glam face Carey Mulligan is famous for her feature film debut in ‘Pride and Prejudice’, as Kitty Bennet in the year 2005. She got critical acclaim for her good performance in ‘The Seagull’. Even for... Read More
Charles Dance found delivering for upcoming The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
  Charles Dance has been hugely popular due to the HBO series Game of Thrones but recently he was found delivering speeches for The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt. It is the first time that Dance has delivered or performed... Read More
Ryan Gosling defends Eva Mendes over sweatpants issue
  Eva had told AJ Calloway the host of ‘Extra’ that the reason behind her and Ryan Goslings relationship is hot and always on fire is because she never puts on sweatpants. However, since she is now being criticized... Read More
Born in 1985
Leyla Basak
Leyla Basak
April 01, 1985
Diana Zubiri
Diana Zubiri
April 15, 1985
Bongkoj Khongmalai
Bongkoj Khongmalai
April 15, 1985
Popular Celebrities