Jennifer Syme

Born Today
Home/Jennifer Syme

Jennifer Syme photos

Jennifer Syme
Jennifer Syme
Worked like:
Born:
December 07, 1972
Died:
April 02, 2001
Age:
28
Birth Name:
Jennifer Maria Syme
Country:
Position in rating:
Filmography
Celebs News
Gary Oldman is one of The Kimmel School of Perfect Acting
  Gary Leonard Oldman is known as an actor, musician and filmmaker. His fame has been established by his character of Sid Vicious that he played in Sid and Nancy (1986). The portrayal of his other character of Joe... Read More
Sharon Stone looks flawless at the Las Vegas event
  Even at 57 she looks as fabulous as ever! Sharon Stone looked ideal and simply flawless at the X Las Vegas event, and she stunned everyone around in a black minidress, after she signed with Galderma, the cosmetic... Read More
Kristen Stewart is still single
Kristen Stewart is still single
Date | 2015-06-01 02:54:47
  Kristen Stewart is considered to be most famous for her role as Bella Swan in the Twilight Saga. The movie has grossed more than three billion worldwide and is also an adoption of Stephanie Meyer’s bestselling novel of... Read More
Born in 1972
Namrata Shirodkar
Namrata Shirodkar
January 22, 1972
Chantal Andere
Chantal Andere
January 25, 1972
Ian Lithgow
Ian Lithgow
February 03, 1972
Popular Celebrities