Jeremy Roloff

Born Today
Home/Jeremy Roloff
Jeremy Roloff
Jeremy Roloff
Worked like:
Born:
May 10, 1990
Birth Name:
Jeremy James Roloff
Nickname:
Farmer
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has a twin brother, Zachary Roloff, and two younger siblings, Molly and Jacob Roloff.
An article about Jeremy Roloff's racist and homophobic comments made on-line appeared in the September 1, 2008 issue of the National Enquirer in an article entitled "A Big Bigot In The Land of the Little People". It prompted an angry and hurt reaction from betrayed and appalled fans.
Got engaged to Audrey Botti on March 15, 2014.
Twin brother of Zachary Roloff. Brother of Molly Roloff and Jacob Roloff. Son of Matthew Roloff and Amy Roloff. Grandson of Peggy Roloff and Ron Roloff.
Celebs News
Actor Jude Law famous for his several relationships gets ready for Knights of the Round table: King Arthur
  Jude Law reunites with Charlie Hunnam for Knights of the Round Table: King Arthur, where Hunman will portray as King Arthur and Law, will be playing the villainous Vortigern. The movie is being in filmed in North Wales... Read More
Dakota Fanning at the Tribeca Film Festival looked stylish and chic
  Actress Dakota Fanning made a stylish entry to the Tribeca Film Festival on Monday. The actress was attending the premiere of her new move Every Secret Thing at AMC Empire Theatre for the New York Film Critic Series.... Read More
Hugh Jackman might go home to Australia to shoot for his circus movie
  It is reported that Hugh Jackman might have head home to Australia to shoot for his next movie about an American showman PT Barnum. The movie is to be directed by Michael Gracey and Bill Condon. Michael Gracey... Read More
Born in 1990
Nicole Masterson
Nicole Masterson
September 27, 1990
Samantha Barks
Samantha Barks
October 02, 1990
Chrissy Chambers
Chrissy Chambers
October 05, 1990
Popular Celebrities