Jeremy Snider

Born Today
Home/Jeremy Snider
Jeremy Snider
Jeremy Snider
Worked like:
Born:
September 05, 1990
Birth Name:
Jeremy Skott Snider
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Mother is actress Katherine Kelly Lang.
Younger half-sister Zoe.
Father is Skott Snider.
Stepson of Alex D'Andrea.
Great-grandson of Charles Lang
Filmography
Celebs News
Helena Bonham Carter at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse
  Helena Bonham Carter, a 48-year-old actress, was seen at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse for a night on Friday. Though she is known for her eccentric wardrobe, the actress looked pretty in a low-key look. She arrived with friends... Read More
Keanu Reeves back with a bang with John Wick
  Unassuming as ever, Keanu Reeves returns to do his action hero duty with the movie John Wick. The 50-year-old action hero still has his moves and the growl. Honestly, he still looks like a 30-year-old. Born in Beirut... Read More
Katy Perry in news for her denied trademark of Left Shark design
  Katy Perry is still being talked about in relation to her Super Bowl Halftime show. The US Patent and Trademark Office are still talking about the memorable Left Shark. Katy Perry was trying to get her clumsily dancing... Read More
Born in 1990
Chrissy Chambers
Chrissy Chambers
October 05, 1990
Borisa Tutundjieva
Borisa Tutundjieva
October 11, 1990
Jaquelyn Xavier
Jaquelyn Xavier
October 23, 1990