Jeremy Spenser

Born Today
Home/Jeremy Spenser
Jeremy Spenser
Jeremy Spenser
Worked like:
Born:
July 16, 1937
Birth Name:
Jeremy John Dornhurst de Sarem
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Last known as being a drama teacher (1969). Despite his mysterious disappearance c. 1966, Jeremy Spenser is confirmed to be still alive and well
In 1969 Jeremy Spenser married his ex wife Daniela Grillolova Ornisteinova who is now a very distinguished philantropist and authoress who now resides in Mexico.
Brother of Actor David Spenser.
Celebs News
Salma Hayek looks smart and prim in the black trouser suit
  It seems like it is business time for the gorgeous Salma Hayek as she looked quite smart and prime in the black trouser suit as she arrived at the JFK airport.She is quite popularly known for her great... Read More
Jennifer Lawrence ready to be proposed by Chris Martin
The American actress Jennifer Lawrence gained international success and fame after playing the role of Katniss Everdeen in the famous movie Hunger Games series. The Academy Award winner has seen quite a success since then and has starred... Read More
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
Date | 2015-05-06 05:52:55
Anne Jacqueline Hathaway is especially known as an American actress, singer as well as producer. Among her several films, Rachel Getting Married brought her a number of awards. She earned the nomination of Academy Award for Best Actress.... Read More
Born in 1937
Luciana Paluzzi
Luciana Paluzzi
June 10, 1937
Jeremy Spenser
Jeremy Spenser
July 16, 1937
Ron Cooney
Ron Cooney
July 18, 1937
Popular Celebrities