Jerome Flynn

Born Today
Home/Jerome Flynn
Jerome Flynn
Jerome Flynn
Worked like:
Born:
March 16, 1963
Birth Name:
Jerome Patrick Flynn
Country:
Awards:
2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
(2004-2005) Currently on tour playing "Tommy Cooper" in a show called "Jus like that!"
One half of the short-lived (1995-97) British pop duo Robson and Jerome, the other half being Robson Green, Flynn's Soldier Soldier (1991) co-star.
Brother of Daniel Flynn, Johnny Flynn and Lily Flynn.
Brother-in-law of Serena Evans.
Is a vegetarian.
Celebs News
Christian Bale states that under every possible way, he never meant to hurt George Clooney
  Christian Bale in a current interview held by the Wall Street Journal stated that George Clooney’s likes need to have a firm seat and to turn off whine switch that is in their system, as he is tired... Read More
Padma Lakshmi never expected that her bikini Shot would turn up being Viral
  Padma Lakshmi last week had posted a picture where she was caught running on the beach clad in a bikini which had quite an interesting caption, never expected that it would ever go viral. In Miami, at the... Read More
Carmen Electra has her success in commercials too
  Carmen Electra was born Tara Leigh Patrich. Carmen is an American actress, model, television artist, dancer and singer. She gained immense popularity for her titillating pictures in the Playboy magazine. Some of her other popular works include the... Read More
Born in 1963
Saira Todd
Saira Todd
November 30, 1963
Carenza Lewis
Carenza Lewis
November 30, 1963
Duncan Duff
Duncan Duff
November 30, 1963
Popular Celebrities
free png