Jessica Amlee

Born Today
Home/Jessica Amlee
Jessica Amlee
Jessica Amlee
Worked like:
Born:
July 17, 1994
Nickname:
Jesse
Country:
Awards:
1 win.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Spring 2003 - Donated her services to the Children's Miracle Network Telethon for a TV Voice-Over PSA supporting the BC Children's Hospital.
Filming Heartland in Calgary, Alberta. [October 2008]
When she was featured in "Animal Miracles" (2001), her sibling was played by her real-life brother
Grand-daughter of internationally renowned jazz saxophone player P.J. Perry.
Fall 2002 - Radio & Television - Participated in a Public Service Announcement for the 'Canadian National Hockey Association', aimed at eliminating the unnecessary pressure/expectations parents place on their children.
Celebs News
Michael Douglas says his relationship with his wife Catherine Zeta-Jones gets even stronger
  Michael Douglas proudly claims that his marriage with his wife, actress Catherine Zeta-Jones has even turned out to be stronger down the year.Michael Douglas, who is an Oscars presenter and actor and husband of actress Catherine Zeta-Jones, arrived... Read More
Christian Bale states that under every possible way, he never meant to hurt George Clooney
  Christian Bale in a current interview held by the Wall Street Journal stated that George Clooney’s likes need to have a firm seat and to turn off whine switch that is in their system, as he is tired... Read More
Padma Lakshmi never expected that her bikini Shot would turn up being Viral
  Padma Lakshmi last week had posted a picture where she was caught running on the beach clad in a bikini which had quite an interesting caption, never expected that it would ever go viral. In Miami, at the... Read More
Born in 1994
Ellar Coltrane
Ellar Coltrane
August 27, 1994
Jansen Panettiere
Jansen Panettiere
September 25, 1994
Krystal Jung
Krystal Jung
October 24, 1994