Jessica Nigri

Born Today
Home/Jessica Nigri
Jessica Nigri
Jessica Nigri
Worked like:
Born:
August 05, 1989
Nickname:
Jessie
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Grew up in New Zealand.
Moved back to the United States when she was 12 years old.
Personal Quotes
Have fun. If you aren't having fun, you are not doing it right.
Share this
Cosplay to me means friendship. It means finding other people who totally dig what you dig and getting along because of the intense amount of likeness between the different groups of people. As far as describing myself as a cosplayer? I would say I am very new and laid back. I still have so much to learn.
Share this
Celebs News
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
Date | 2015-05-06 02:19:55
Amy Lou Adams is famous as an American actress and singer who made her debut in feature film Drop Dead Gorgeous. Later she got various roles in B movies and her fame came with independent role in Junebug... Read More
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Matt Damon in the Yankees wife swapping tale
Matt Damon, the American actor, a successful screenwriter, and producer, is back with his pal Ben Affleck for the latest project that is a Yankees wife swapping tale. The enthusiastic fans of the Boston Red Sox have set... Read More
Born in 1989
Katelyn Tarver
Katelyn Tarver
November 02, 1989
Shaina Magdayao
Shaina Magdayao
November 06, 1989
Taron Egerton
Taron Egerton
November 10, 1989
Popular Celebrities