Jina Jones

Born Today
Home/Jina Jones
Jina Jones
Jina Jones
Worked like:
Born:
November 21, 1980
Birth Name:
Jina D. Jones
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Sister of January Jones and Jacey Jones.
Celebs News
Pregnant Keira Knightley States that she is not quite prepared for a Baby
  'I'm in denial at the moment,' well this is exactly what pregnant Keira Knightley came up with when she was asked to say something about her pregnancy as she chats in the Jimmy Kimmel Show! Well, let us... Read More
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
Date | 2015-05-06 11:14:23
  The journey of Tyler Perry, the actor, the filmmaker, playwright, author, and songwriter who has a specialization in the genre of the gospel began from New Orleans where he was born in 1969. It is said that his... Read More
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More
Born in 1980
Kim Engelbrecht
Kim Engelbrecht
June 20, 1980
Cristy Joy
Cristy Joy
June 21, 1980
Erick Elias
Erick Elias
June 23, 1980