Jinger Duggar

Born Today
Home/Jinger Duggar
Jinger Duggar
Jinger Duggar
Worked like:
Born:
December 21, 1993
Birth Name:
Jinger Nicole Duggar
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Sister of Joshua Duggar, Jana Duggar, John-David Duggar, Jill Duggar, Jessa Duggar, Joseph Duggar, Josiah Duggar, Joy-Anna Duggar, Jedidiah Duggar, Jeremiah Duggar, Jason Duggar, James Duggar, Justin Duggar, Jackson Duggar, Johannah Duggar, Jennifer Duggar, Jordyn-Grace Makiya Duggar and Josie Brooklyn Duggar.
Aunt of Mackynzie Renee Duggar and Michael James Duggar.
She was born at home in Fayetteville, Arkansas.
Earned her drivers license in a 2008 episode of her family's show.
Daughter of Michelle Duggar and Jim Bob Duggar.
Celebs News
Adrien Brody in final negotiations for the thriller Backtrack
Saban films is trying to get hold of the Pianist actor Adrian Brody’s latest flick Backtrack and is in negotiation for the US rights after the movie was premiered at the Tribeca Film Festival. It is second title... Read More
Emma Watson Shines Bright At the Time Magazine’s Time 100 Party in a Three-Piece Dior ensemble
  Emma Watson, the Harry Potter fame teen actress, is no longer a teen anymore, and she has been proving this point for quite some time now. She showed up at the Time magazine’s Time 100 party in a... Read More
Get the update on Woody Allen's Latest update
  The one writer, director and actor who are possibly everyone’s favorite, is none other than Woody Allen is quite close to release his latest film soon. He has been quite still after Blue Jasmine of 2013, the multi-talented... Read More
Born in 1993
Philip Wiegratz
Philip Wiegratz
February 07, 1993
Shane Harper
Shane Harper
February 14, 1993
Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice
February 19, 1993