Joel Douglas

Born Today
Home/Joel Douglas
Joel Douglas
Joel Douglas
Born:
January 23, 1947
Birth Name:
Joel Andrew Douglas
Country:
Awards:
1 win.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Older half-brother of Peter Douglas and Eric Douglas.
Despite being married and divorced a number of times, he has never settled down, and has no children.
Stepson of Anne Douglas.
Head of Victorine studios in Nice, France.
Brother-in-law of Catherine Zeta-Jones.
Celebs News
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
Date | 2015-05-06 03:39:28
  Cameron Michelle Diaz is regarded as an American Actress, producer as well as a former fashion model who became popular with her roles in The Mask, My Best Friend’s wedding and a lot more. Besides being an award... Read More
Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo with Finn Jones
  A microphone wrapped in layers of bubble wrap and tape was handed to Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo on Sunday where he was in panel with Finn Jones as he dropped the microphone three... Read More
Reese Witherspoon looks chic as she bonds with daughter Ava
  Even though Reese Witherspoon, 39, is busy with her work schedule or travelling the globe in order to promote her latest movie, Hot Pursuit, she takes out time for her family. She is a doting mother to daughter... Read More
Born in 1947
Rick Weaver
Rick Weaver
November 30, 1947
Diane Grayson
Diane Grayson
November 30, 1947
Delle Bolton
Delle Bolton
November 30, 1947
Popular Celebrities