John Agnello

Born Today
Home/John Agnello
John Agnello
John Agnello
Worked like:
Born:
May 05, 1987
Birth Name:
John Gotti Agnello
Nickname:
Hotti Gotti
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He values loyalty and a sense of humor.
Grandfather is the late John Gotti.
Mother is Victoria Gotti.
Older brother is Carmine Agnello Jr., and younger brother is Frank Agnello.
Celebs News
NIKOLAJ COSTER-WALDAU SHOWS UP IN RECENT EVENTS
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau is famous as a Danish actor, screenwriter, and producer. He came to be known to the audience after he played Jaime Lannister in the Game of Thrones, HBO series. His another good role was of John... Read More
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Date | 2015-06-01 12:43:28
  Mark Ruffalo was literally petrified the moment he had signed up for the role of Hulk, in the very initial first Avengers movie. The 47-year-old actor landed with one of the greatest of jobs in the Marvel franchise... Read More
Jackie Chan not a fan of superheroes and special effects
  Many Hollywood movies came to the undisputed king of Martial Arts, Jackie Chan, but the actor does not seem interested in those scripts. The star of Hong Kong, director, actor, producer and martial arts stunt choreographer recently spoke... Read More
Born in 1987
Karen Gillan
Karen Gillan
November 28, 1987
Chloe Madeley
Chloe Madeley
November 28, 1987
Rachael Henley
Rachael Henley
November 30, 1987
Popular Celebrities