John Bolz

Born Today
Home/John Bolz
John Bolz
John Bolz
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1969
Died:
May 10, 2010
Age:
40
Nickname:
The Rage
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Season 2, Episode 3 of White Collar was dedicated in his memory.
Celebs News
Al Pacino was among the actors who auditioned for Ultron
  Al Pacino, an American actor as well as a filmmaker, was recently auditioned for Ultron. Pacino is recognized for his role as mobsters, particularly in The Godfather films as Michael Corleone. His role in Scarface as Tony Montana... Read More
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Date | 2015-06-01 12:25:32
  Partisan received a Special Jury Award for cinematography at the Sundance this year. The movie marks the directorial debut of Ariel Klieman who is famous for his short films Young Love and Deeper than Yesterday. Vincent Cassel is... Read More
Macaulay Culkin spending some smoke alone time
  On Monday in NYC, Macaulay Culkin recently managed to get into some lone, free time zone, and wet for an introspective smoke and strolled all by himself, as he was caught sorting his favorite grandpa sweater. As per... Read More
Born in 1969
Stephanie Romanov
Stephanie Romanov
January 24, 1969
Ulrike Frank
Ulrike Frank
February 01, 1969
Jennifer Aniston
Jennifer Aniston
February 11, 1969
Popular Celebrities