John Boyd

Born Today
Home/John Boyd
John Boyd
John Boyd
Worked like:
Born:
October 22, 1981
Birth Name:
John H.Boyd
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Brother of Pauline Boyd
Son of Guy Boyd
Has appeared in two Kiefer Sutherland shows: as a series regular in 24 (2001) and as a guest star in Touch (2012).
Son of Sissy Boyd.
Celebs News
Courteney Cox with a flashing engagement ring and romantic hike with fiancé Johnny McDaid
  Actress Courteney Cox and fiancé Johnny McDaid appeared as if enjoying their honeymoon. The couple looked like lovebirds as they enjoyed each other’s company in a romantic hike in Malibu on Monday with arms linked together. What caught... Read More
Pregnant Keira Knightley States that she is not quite prepared for a Baby
  'I'm in denial at the moment,' well this is exactly what pregnant Keira Knightley came up with when she was asked to say something about her pregnancy as she chats in the Jimmy Kimmel Show! Well, let us... Read More
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
Date | 2015-05-06 11:14:23
  The journey of Tyler Perry, the actor, the filmmaker, playwright, author, and songwriter who has a specialization in the genre of the gospel began from New Orleans where he was born in 1969. It is said that his... Read More
Born in 1981
Danielle DiLorenzo
Danielle DiLorenzo
June 03, 1981
Hoku
Hoku
June 10, 1981
Alisan Porter
Alisan Porter
June 20, 1981