John Putch

Born Today
Home/John Putch
John Putch
John Putch
Worked like:
Born:
July 27, 1961
Birth Name:
John Paul Putch
Country:
Awards:
20 wins & 2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Son of actress Jean Stapleton and William Putch.
Brother of Pamela Putch.
Filmography
Film
Year
2008
2008
2001
2000
2000
1999
1995
1995
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1989
1986
1986
1983
1982
1982
1981
Celebs News
Christoph Waltz to star in Spectre
Christoph Waltz to star in Spectre
Date | 2015-06-01 04:50:18
  The 58-year-old actor rose to fame in 2009 with his role in Inglorious Basterds by Quentin Tarantino. According to the actor, he is entitled to his success. Recently a lot was talked about Waltz being offered a role... Read More
Sarah Jessica Parker - the fashionista and a successful actress
  One word that perfectly describes Sarah Jessica Parker, a fashionista. She is the best thing that happened to middle aged girls who idolized the wardrobe of Carrey Bradshaw. Parker is also a model, a producer and a fragrance... Read More
Hugh Laurie goes out for a shopping trip with his costume designer
  Well, what exactly would have Dr. House thought or said? Hugh Laurie was seen indulging in a small cigarette session and also was out on a shopping trip together with his latest movie’s costume designer. Seems like the... Read More
Born in 1961
Rebecca Perle
Rebecca Perle
October 09, 1961
Lee Montgomery
Lee Montgomery
November 03, 1961
Gina Mastrogiacomo
Gina Mastrogiacomo
November 05, 1961
Popular Celebrities