Jonna Liljendahl

Born Today
Home/Jonna Liljendahl

Jonna Liljendahl photos

Jonna Liljendahl
Jonna Liljendahl
Worked like:
Born:
November 06, 1970
Birth Name:
Jonna Lisa Liljendahl
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has two children, son Hugo and daughter Moa.
She knew right after her performance as Madicken she did not want to continue with the acting.
She is a project leader for an advertising agency. She is the mother of two children. [January 2005]
Celebs News
Eric Bana set to play King Arthur’s father
  Guy Ritchie’s Knights of the Round Table will see the original Hulk actor Eric Bana playing Uther, father of King Arthur. Charlie Hunnam will play the role f Arthur with Jude Law playing the villain. The role for... Read More
Javier Bardem part of Pirates of the Caribbean 5 crew
  Spanish Actor Javier Bardem is a part of the Pirates of the Caribbean 5: Dead Men Tell No Tales. The shooting is on at the Gold Coast but Bardem stolen some moments away from the shoot and attended... Read More
Evangeline Lilly shares about her last day ‘The Hobbit’ experience
  We managed to get hold of a transcript where an interview was being conducted of the famous actress Evangeline Lilly and it as her last day as Tauriel on the sets of The Hobbit. When asked about the... Read More
Born in 1970
Heather Nauert
Heather Nauert
January 27, 1970
Amy Hargreaves
Amy Hargreaves
January 27, 1970
Julia Jäger
Julia Jäger
January 28, 1970