Jordan Hinson

Born Today
Home/Jordan Hinson

Jordan Hinson photos

Jordan Hinson
Jordan Hinson
Worked like:
Born:
June 04, 1991
Birth Name:
Jordan Danielle Hinson
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
May 1st till May 3rd: Attended FedCon 18 in Bonn, Germany with her co-star Colin Ferguson. [May 2009]
Jay Leno Show on the jaywalking segment on October 13. [October 2009]
Celebs News
Helena Bonham Carter at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse
  Helena Bonham Carter, a 48-year-old actress, was seen at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse for a night on Friday. Though she is known for her eccentric wardrobe, the actress looked pretty in a low-key look. She arrived with friends... Read More
Keanu Reeves back with a bang with John Wick
  Unassuming as ever, Keanu Reeves returns to do his action hero duty with the movie John Wick. The 50-year-old action hero still has his moves and the growl. Honestly, he still looks like a 30-year-old. Born in Beirut... Read More
Katy Perry in news for her denied trademark of Left Shark design
  Katy Perry is still being talked about in relation to her Super Bowl Halftime show. The US Patent and Trademark Office are still talking about the memorable Left Shark. Katy Perry was trying to get her clumsily dancing... Read More
Born in 1991
Addison Timlin
Addison Timlin
June 29, 1991
Serenay Sarikaya
Serenay Sarikaya
July 01, 1991
Emily Bett Rickards
Emily Bett Rickards
July 24, 1991
Popular Celebrities