Jorge Ortiz de Pinedo

Born Today
Home/Jorge Ortiz de Pinedo

Jorge Ortiz de Pinedo photos

Jorge Ortiz de Pinedo
Jorge Ortiz de Pinedo
Worked like:
Born:
March 26, 1948
Birth Name:
Jorge Ortiz de Pinedo Pallás
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Son of actor Óscar Ortiz de Pinedo and character actress Lupita Pallás.
Supports Necaxa.
Father of Oscar Ortiz de Pinedo and Pedro Ortiz de Pinedo.
Filmography
Film
Year
1969
Celebs News
Natalie Dormer turns out to be a complete stunner at premiere after party
Even though the actress could not make it to the red carpet earlier however she managed to draw in all the attention and be the soul of the after party in her gorgeous gown! The Game of Thrones... Read More
Amber Heard and husband Johnny Depp’s marriage going the wrong way
  American actress and model Amber Heard recently got married to the famous Pirate of the Caribbean actor Johnny Depp in a secret ceremony in the month of February. The couple met on the sets of Rum Diaries and... Read More
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
Date | 2015-05-06 00:27:05
Adam Richard Sandler has been popularly known as American actor, comedian, screenwriter, entrepreneur, film producer and musician. Many of his featured films brought him billion dollars along with fame. He is known the most for comedic roles in... Read More
Born in 1948
Harlee McBride
Harlee McBride
November 20, 1948
Margaret Markov
Margaret Markov
November 22, 1948
Alba Francesca
Alba Francesca
November 30, 1948