José Antonio de la Loma

Born Today
Home/José Antonio de la Loma

José Antonio de la Loma photos

José Antonio de la Loma
José Antonio de la Loma
Worked like:
Born:
March 04, 1924
Died:
April 06, 2004
Age:
80
Birth Name:
José Antonio de la Loma Hernández
Country:
Awards:
2 wins.
Position in rating:
Filmography
Film
Year
1990
1990
1990
1984
1984
1984
1978
1967
Celebs News
PEOPLE’S 2015 World’s Most Beautiful Woman Sandra Bullock opens up about her role as a mom in real life
  Though Sandra Bullock is named as the World’s Most Beautiful Woman by PEOPLE, she does not really bother about her looks. The 50-year-old actress simply laughed it off when she heard about this honor. Instead, the Speed movie... Read More
Colin Firth starrer Kingsman: The Secret Service crosses $400 million
  Colin Firth starring film of Matthew Vaughn’s Kingsman: The Secret Service has made a whopping $400 million worldwide. The movie stylishly kicked in over the four day Valentine’s Day and Presidents Day weekend in February. The movie fared... Read More
Jessica Alba came up as an entrepreneur to teach business students
  Jessica Alba, the famous Hollywood actress, has added yet another feather in her cap by launching her own company along with partners Christopher Gavigan and Brian Lee in 2012. The Sin City and the Fantastic Four star had... Read More
Born in 1924
Nina Foch
Nina Foch
April 20, 1924
Herk Harvey
Herk Harvey
June 03, 1924
Isabel Cooley
Isabel Cooley
July 20, 1924
Popular Celebrities