Joshua Duggar

Born Today
Home/Joshua Duggar

Joshua Duggar photos

Joshua Duggar
Joshua Duggar
Worked like:
Born:
March 03, 1988
Birth Name:
Joshua James Duggar
Nickname:
Josh
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Expecting his first child with wife Anna, a girl to be named Mackynzie Renée, on October 20, 2009.
Son of Michelle Duggar and Jim Bob Duggar.
Older Brother of Jana Duggar, John-David Duggar, Jill Duggar, Jessa Duggar, Jinger Duggar, Joseph Duggar, Josiah Duggar, Joy-Anna Duggar, Jedidiah Duggar, Jeremiah Duggar, Jason Duggar, James Duggar, Justin Duggar, Jackson Duggar, Johannah Duggar, Jennifer Duggar, Jordyn-Grace Makiya Duggar and Josie Duggar.
Father of Mackynzie Renee Duggar, Michael James Duggar.
Celebs News
Michael Douglas says his relationship with his wife Catherine Zeta-Jones gets even stronger
  Michael Douglas proudly claims that his marriage with his wife, actress Catherine Zeta-Jones has even turned out to be stronger down the year.Michael Douglas, who is an Oscars presenter and actor and husband of actress Catherine Zeta-Jones, arrived... Read More
Christian Bale states that under every possible way, he never meant to hurt George Clooney
  Christian Bale in a current interview held by the Wall Street Journal stated that George Clooney’s likes need to have a firm seat and to turn off whine switch that is in their system, as he is tired... Read More
Padma Lakshmi never expected that her bikini Shot would turn up being Viral
  Padma Lakshmi last week had posted a picture where she was caught running on the beach clad in a bikini which had quite an interesting caption, never expected that it would ever go viral. In Miami, at the... Read More
Born in 1988
Nina Jankovic
Nina Jankovic
April 20, 1988
Anushka Sharma
Anushka Sharma
May 01, 1988
Brooke Hogan
Brooke Hogan
May 05, 1988