Joyce Jimenez

Born Today
Home/Joyce Jimenez

Joyce Jimenez photos

Joyce Jimenez
Joyce Jimenez
Worked like:
Born:
March 21, 1978
Birth Name:
Joyce Herrin Reintegrado
Nickname:
Pantasya Ng Bayan
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has one brother
Owns Skin-Private Joyce, which sells bath and beauty products, and Private Joyce, a top selling lingerie line.
Celebs News
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
Date | 2015-05-06 00:27:05
Adam Richard Sandler has been popularly known as American actor, comedian, screenwriter, entrepreneur, film producer and musician. Many of his featured films brought him billion dollars along with fame. He is known the most for comedic roles in... Read More
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Jennifer Aniston’s blast from the past
Date | 2015-05-06 00:26:24
The famous and well-loved actress from the famous television series “Friends” was a struggling film actress in her earlier days. She was an unknown name before hitting the big time with Friends. She was struggling and had to... Read More
Bill Murray gave away 1000 “Space Jam” jersey at the Ball Game
  Bill Murray, the cool owner of Minor League Baseball, was cleaning out his garage as it seemed. His team, the Charleston Riverdogs had something special in store for their fans for the Saturday’s game against the Savannah Sand... Read More
Born in 1978
Jodie Kidd
Jodie Kidd
September 25, 1978
Marzena Godecki
Marzena Godecki
September 28, 1978
Mira Popovic
Mira Popovic
September 30, 1978