Juan Soler

Born Today
Home/Juan Soler

Juan Soler photos

Juan Soler
Juan Soler
Worked like:
Born:
January 19, 1966
Birth Name:
Juan Soler Valls Quiroga
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Married actress Maki in a private wedding ceremony in Acapulco, Mexico.
He is of Catalan and Galician descent.
Has a daughter, Valentina, from a previous relationship and daughter Mia with Maki.
He owns a restaurant 'El Che Loco' in Mexico City.
His siblings are Facundo, Maria Jose and Maria Ines.
Celebs News
Hugh Laurie goes out for a shopping trip with his costume designer
  Well, what exactly would have Dr. House thought or said? Hugh Laurie was seen indulging in a small cigarette session and also was out on a shopping trip together with his latest movie’s costume designer. Seems like the... Read More
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Date | 2015-06-01 03:58:10
  The English model, actress and TV presenter Kelly Brook has been in the news with regards to her love life. The actress known for her role in Piranha 3D and NBC sitcom One Big Happy was in a... Read More
Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy Look incredible during Victor Frankenstein shoot
  Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy looked quite implausibly fantastic while they were in the middle of their Victor Frankenstein shoot. All that we will have to ask you to imagine is what is that you expect the outcome... Read More
Born in 1966
Leilani Sarelle
Leilani Sarelle
September 28, 1966
Lisa Thornhill
Lisa Thornhill
September 30, 1966
Stefano Dionisi
Stefano Dionisi
October 01, 1966