Juanita Jordan

Born Today
Home/Juanita Jordan

Juanita Jordan photos

Juanita Jordan
Juanita Jordan
Worked like:
Born:
June 13, 1959
Birth Name:
Juanita Vanoy
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Gave birth to her third child at age 33, a daughter Jasmine Mickael Jordan on December 7, 1992. Child's father is her ex-husband, Michael Jordan.
Gave birth to her first child at age 29, a son Jeffrey Michael Jordan on November 11, 1988. Child's father is her boyfriend [now ex-husband], Michael Jordan.
Gave birth to her second child at age 31, a son Marcus James Jordan on December 24, 1990. Child's father is her ex-husband, Michael Jordan.
Filmography
Celebs News
Charles Dance found delivering for upcoming The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
  Charles Dance has been hugely popular due to the HBO series Game of Thrones but recently he was found delivering speeches for The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt. It is the first time that Dance has delivered or performed... Read More
Ryan Gosling defends Eva Mendes over sweatpants issue
  Eva had told AJ Calloway the host of ‘Extra’ that the reason behind her and Ryan Goslings relationship is hot and always on fire is because she never puts on sweatpants. However, since she is now being criticized... Read More
EVAN PETERS SPOTTED WITH EMMA
EVAN PETERS SPOTTED WITH EMMA
Date | 2015-06-01 07:28:24
  Evan Peters, the young American actor, made his debut in the drama film, Clipping Adam in the year 2004. But he got his fame for his multiple roles in FX anthology television series, American Horror Story and his... Read More
Born in 1959
Victoria Spader
Victoria Spader
June 01, 1959
Juanita Jordan
Juanita Jordan
June 13, 1959
John Balma
John Balma
June 16, 1959
Popular Celebrities