Judi Evans

Born Today
Home/Judi Evans

Judi Evans photos

Judi Evans
Judi Evans
Worked like:
Born:
July 12, 1964
Birth Name:
Judi J. Evans
Country:
Awards:
3 wins & 3 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
In real life is only 7 years older than Brody Hutzler, who plays her son on Days of Our Lives (1965).
During her childhood, Judi performed with her family in the circus
Son, Austin Michael Luciano, born. [May 1996]
Celebs News
CARRIE UNDERWOOD BECOMES THE SENSATIONAL VOICE
  Carrie Underwood, the American Idol singer, songwriter, and actress became popular after being the winner of the American Idol, season four, in 2005. In fact, she has already won three Grammy awards and is regarded as the highest... Read More
Renee Zellweger Glowing Bright
Renee Zellweger Glowing Bright
Date | 2015-05-06 04:09:27
  Renee Zellweger seems to beam with a fresh glow, and she flaunted her flawless skin beautifully. Well, she now again has started to get the Bridget Jones-like appeal, and honestly we are so happy and relieved with her... Read More
Helena Bonham Carter at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse
  Helena Bonham Carter, a 48-year-old actress, was seen at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse for a night on Friday. Though she is known for her eccentric wardrobe, the actress looked pretty in a low-key look. She arrived with friends... Read More
Born in 1964
Koen De Bouw
Koen De Bouw
September 30, 1964
Guillermo del Toro
Guillermo del Toro
October 09, 1964
Yvette Nipar
Yvette Nipar
October 20, 1964
Popular Celebrities