Julie R. Ølgaard

Born Today
Home/Julie R. Ølgaard

Julie R. Ølgaard photos

Julie R. Ølgaard
Julie R. Ølgaard
Worked like:
Born:
September 29, 1981
Birth Name:
Julie Rosenstand Ølgaard
Awards:
1 win & 2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Natalie Portman will be the College’s 2015 Class speaker
  Natalie Portman has been working in Hollywood since her childhood days. She has acted in about 11 movies before she was even a graduate. The Academy Award-winning amazing actress is known for her roles in a psychological thriller... Read More
The Spanish actress and model Penelope Cruz and her works
Penelope Cruz Sanchez, a famous Spanish actress and model, born on April 28, 1974 made her acting debut at the young age of 16 in critically acclaim Jamon, Jamon in 1992. Penelope received stardom and recognition for her... Read More
Jerry Seinfeld promises of something funny about Musikfest
Jerry Seinfeld, one of the best and successful comedians, promises something funny about Musikfest main stage this year. The music fest that started in 1984 will have a non-music act headline its main stage for the first time... Read More
Born in 1981
Brea Grant
Brea Grant
October 16, 1981
John Boyd
John Boyd
October 22, 1981
Gianna Jun
Gianna Jun
October 30, 1981
Popular Celebrities