Juliette Gauntt

Born Today
Home/Juliette Gauntt

Juliette Gauntt photos

Juliette Gauntt
Juliette Gauntt
Worked like:
Born:
November 22, 1997
Birth Name:
Juliette Loraine Gauntt
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of actress Janine Turner.
Released a CD of her singing with her mother, Janine Turner [June 2010].
Filmography
Celebs News
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Date | 2015-05-06 01:19:54
  Hugo Weaving’s new trailer is out for the movie Strangerland. The movie features Nicole Kidman, Joseph Fiennes along with Hugo. Kim Farrant has directed her debut movie after the documentary “Naked on the Inside” and the Australian TV... Read More
CHARLIZE THERON WON ACADEMY AWARD
CHARLIZE THERON WON ACADEMY AWARD
Date | 2015-05-06 01:16:04
Charlize Theron, the actress, fashion model as well as a South African and American producer, won the Academy Award for her superb performance as the serial killer Aileen Wuornos. She is the first South African actress to win... Read More
Adrien Brody in final negotiations for the thriller Backtrack
Saban films is trying to get hold of the Pianist actor Adrian Brody’s latest flick Backtrack and is in negotiation for the US rights after the movie was premiered at the Tribeca Film Festival. It is second title... Read More
Born in 1997
Dalton E. Gray
Dalton E. Gray
June 04, 1997
Olivia Holt
Olivia Holt
August 05, 1997
Bella Thorne
Bella Thorne
October 08, 1997
Popular Celebrities