Juliya Chernetsky

Born Today
Home/Juliya Chernetsky

Juliya Chernetsky photos

Juliya Chernetsky
Juliya Chernetsky
Worked like:
Born:
July 10, 1982
Nickname:
Mistress Juliya
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Michael Fassbender opened up on its role in the movie Assassin’s Creed
  The Assassin’s Creed is finally happening despite delays in production. Michael Fassbender, the X-men fame actor, is set to play Desmond Miles in his upcoming movie which will start in September. Fassbender said that a good script takes... Read More
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Date | 2015-06-01 01:12:44
  Quite close, on May 2, 2015, last Saturday, reports were spread all over by American Sun-Times that Elijah Wood and his girlfriend are about to go shopping for their soon-to-be engagement. Thus, they would be shopping for their... Read More
Nicolas Cage gets choked as seen in ‘Pay the Ghost’ first image
  Pay the Ghost by Uli Edelwhich has actor Nicolas Cage portraying the role as a NYU English professor who is hard working hard for tenure when suddenly from a Halloween day parade his 8-year-old son inexplicably vanishes and... Read More
Born in 1982
Tugçe Kazaz
Tugçe Kazaz
August 26, 1982
Nazneen Contractor
Nazneen Contractor
August 26, 1982
Marina Aleksandrova
Marina Aleksandrova
August 29, 1982
Popular Celebrities