Junior N.T.R.

Born Today
Home/Junior N.T.R.

Junior N.T.R. photos

Junior N.T.R.
Junior N.T.R.
Born:
May 20, 1983
Birth Name:
Nandamuri Taraka Ram
Nickname:
Tarak
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He is shooting for his film Kantri, which is scheduled to come out in spring of 2008. [February 2008]
Nephew of Nandamuri Balakrishna.
Grandson of Taraka Rama Rao Nandamuri, son of Harikrishna Nandamuri.
Celebs News
Ian Somerhalder enjoying his honeymoon in Rio
  The American model, actor and director Ian Somerhalder recently married his girlfriend, Nikki Reed in Malibu, California. The Vampire actor found immense popularity playing his character of Damon Salvatore. Nikki Reed recently posted their honeymoon pic on Instagram... Read More
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Date | 2015-06-01 01:03:22
  Margot Robbie is an Australian actress who started her career doing independent Australian films. She was born in Gold Coast Australia, and she shot to fame first with her television roles. Her role in the popular soap drama... Read More
Robert Downey Jr., one of the grossing actors of 2014
Robert Downey Jr. is more as for his theatrics as he is for his acting abilities. The Iron Man actor made his debut at the age of five in his father’s film Pound. He is an actor, popular... Read More
Born in 1983
Yuliya Snigir
Yuliya Snigir
June 02, 1983
Gemma Bissix
Gemma Bissix
June 06, 1983
Leelee Sobieski
Leelee Sobieski
June 10, 1983