K.C. Armstrong

Born Today
Home/K.C. Armstrong
K.C. Armstrong
K.C. Armstrong
Worked like:
Born:
July 17, 1975
Birth Name:
Kyle Casey Armstrong
Nickname:
Gaysee
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Played quarterback at Western Kenutcky University.
Left the Howard Stern Show and reportedly moved to Los Angeles to pursue a career in stand up comedy. [March 2005]
Currently the Associate Producer For the Howard stern Show
Admitted on The Howard Stern Show that he won and lost $320,000 dollars in a matter of days in February 2004, and has since sworn off gambling.
Is a weightlifter.
Personal Quotes
Nice!
Share this
Celebs News
Martin Freeman trying to convince voters to go for ‘Labour'’ for the latest political broadcast
  Well, he is known more commonly for chasing dragons rather than chasing after voters for votes, yet the actor of Hobbit trilogy for the upcoming General Election is supporting the Labour. Martin Freeman, who portrayed the character of... Read More
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
Date | 2015-05-06 02:19:55
Amy Lou Adams is famous as an American actress and singer who made her debut in feature film Drop Dead Gorgeous. Later she got various roles in B movies and her fame came with independent role in Junebug... Read More
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Born in 1975
Dedra London
Dedra London
October 22, 1975
Cinnamon Idles
Cinnamon Idles
October 26, 1975
Sara Alström
Sara Alström
October 28, 1975