K.C. Winkler

Born Today
Home/K.C. Winkler
K.C. Winkler
K.C. Winkler
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1955
Birth Name:
Karen C. Charboneau
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Model.
Known for doing bit parts in sexploitation films, or cast for her exotic looks in bit parts.
One of the finalists in Playboy's 1979 "Great Playmate Hunt" for the magazine's 25th anniversary.
Celebs News
Al Pacino was among the actors who auditioned for Ultron
  Al Pacino, an American actor as well as a filmmaker, was recently auditioned for Ultron. Pacino is recognized for his role as mobsters, particularly in The Godfather films as Michael Corleone. His role in Scarface as Tony Montana... Read More
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Date | 2015-06-01 12:25:32
  Partisan received a Special Jury Award for cinematography at the Sundance this year. The movie marks the directorial debut of Ariel Klieman who is famous for his short films Young Love and Deeper than Yesterday. Vincent Cassel is... Read More
Macaulay Culkin spending some smoke alone time
  On Monday in NYC, Macaulay Culkin recently managed to get into some lone, free time zone, and wet for an introspective smoke and strolled all by himself, as he was caught sorting his favorite grandpa sweater. As per... Read More
Born in 1955
Scott Hoxby
Scott Hoxby
June 10, 1955
Bryan Englund
Bryan Englund
June 21, 1955
Isabelle Adjani
Isabelle Adjani
June 27, 1955