Kala Savage

Born Today
Home/Kala Savage
Kala Savage
Kala Savage
Worked like:
Born:
October 16, 1978
Birth Name:
Kala Lynne Savage
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Is now in the band, Biirdie, with Jared Flamm and Richard Gowen
Older sister of Ben Savage & younger sister of Fred Savage
Celebs News
Jared Leto as The Joker in Suicide Squad
Jared Leto as The Joker in Suicide Squad
Date | 2015-06-01 00:15:17
  The 43-year-old actor Jared Leto has been documenting his transformation for his role as The Joker in the upcoming movie Suicide Squad by David Ayer. The Oscar-winning actor shared an Instagram pic on Saturday where he showed off... Read More
Pussybow blouse suits Uma Thurman tremendously!
  Get the demure look like Uma! We recently caught Uma having a frolic time in the clear blue waters of St Barths alongside her beau, Andre Balazs, however when she stepped out for the Big Apple she looked... Read More
Courteney Cox with a flashing engagement ring and romantic hike with fiancé Johnny McDaid
  Actress Courteney Cox and fiancé Johnny McDaid appeared as if enjoying their honeymoon. The couple looked like lovebirds as they enjoyed each other’s company in a romantic hike in Malibu on Monday with arms linked together. What caught... Read More
Born in 1978
Laurence Fox
Laurence Fox
May 26, 1978
Lyoto Machida
Lyoto Machida
May 30, 1978
Nikki Cox
Nikki Cox
June 02, 1978