Kamaliya

Born Today
Home/Kamaliya
Kamaliya
Kamaliya
Born:
May 18, 1977
Birth Name:
Natalya Viktorovna Shmarenkova
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
In 2008 Kamaliya won the Mrs World Pageant.
Gave birth to her twin daughters (her 1st & 2nd children) at age 36, Mirabella Zakhur & Arabella Zakhur on September 6, 2013. Children's father is her husband, Mohammad Zakhur.
Celebs News
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
Date | 2015-05-06 11:14:23
  The journey of Tyler Perry, the actor, the filmmaker, playwright, author, and songwriter who has a specialization in the genre of the gospel began from New Orleans where he was born in 1969. It is said that his... Read More
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Meryl Streep wishes to be Tom Sawyer
Date | 2015-05-06 11:09:18
  Wednesday night saw legendary actress Meryl Streep joining forces with Ava DuVernay and Sharmeen Obaid-Chinoy and appeared in a chat conversation with Jon Stewart on a panel in New York City at the Tina Brown’s annual Women in... Read More
Born in 1977
Mary Christian
Mary Christian
November 30, 1977
Ashley Cooper Kerns
Ashley Cooper Kerns
November 30, 1977
Daisy Dunlop
Daisy Dunlop
November 30, 1977