Kara Hoffman

Born Today
Home/Kara Hoffman
Kara Hoffman
Kara Hoffman
Worked like:
Born:
August 02, 2002
Birth Name:
Kara Irene Hoffman
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has a fear of snakes
Is the younger twin by one minute
Twin sister of Shelby Hoffman.
Celebs News
Eddie Redmayne at the JFK with wife Hannah
Eddie Redmayne at the JFK with wife Hannah
Date | 2015-05-06 06:08:46
  Eddie Redmayne, the Oscar-winning star was seen at the JFK on Friday along with Hannah Bagshaw. The beautiful couple got married last in a ceremony at the Babington House. The newlyweds are still in their honeymoon phase. Eddie... Read More
Salma Hayek looks smart and prim in the black trouser suit
  It seems like it is business time for the gorgeous Salma Hayek as she looked quite smart and prime in the black trouser suit as she arrived at the JFK airport.She is quite popularly known for her great... Read More
Jennifer Lawrence ready to be proposed by Chris Martin
The American actress Jennifer Lawrence gained international success and fame after playing the role of Katniss Everdeen in the famous movie Hunger Games series. The Academy Award winner has seen quite a success since then and has starred... Read More
Born in 2002
Prince Michael II
Prince Michael II
February 21, 2002
Taylor Ann Thompson
Taylor Ann Thompson
June 04, 2002
Kyd Miller Duchovny
Kyd Miller Duchovny
June 15, 2002
Popular Celebrities