Karim Kamel

Born Today
Home/Karim Kamel
Karim Kamel
Karim Kamel
Worked like:
Born:
May 06, 1987
Birth Name:
Karim Mamdouh Kamel
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Studied acting at UCLA.
His mother died when he was age 17.
Brother of Sammy Sheik.
Is the youngest of four children, he has a sister named Dalia, and twin brothers named Ahmed and Sammy Sheik.
Was a model in DJ Kane's music video "Siempre Conmigo".
Celebs News
Colin Farrell claims that he has not dated anyone in four years
  It was shocking for all to hear the news that handsome hunk Colin Farrell has not dated anyone in four years. Upon hearing this news, most girls started screaming and wanted to volunteer as tribute. The actor admitted... Read More
Eddie Redmayne at the JFK with wife Hannah
Eddie Redmayne at the JFK with wife Hannah
Date | 2015-05-06 06:08:46
  Eddie Redmayne, the Oscar-winning star was seen at the JFK on Friday along with Hannah Bagshaw. The beautiful couple got married last in a ceremony at the Babington House. The newlyweds are still in their honeymoon phase. Eddie... Read More
Salma Hayek looks smart and prim in the black trouser suit
  It seems like it is business time for the gorgeous Salma Hayek as she looked quite smart and prime in the black trouser suit as she arrived at the JFK airport.She is quite popularly known for her great... Read More
Born in 1987
Chloe Madeley
Chloe Madeley
November 28, 1987
Rachael Henley
Rachael Henley
November 30, 1987
Teairra Mari
Teairra Mari
December 02, 1987