Karl Westerberg

Born Today
Home/Karl Westerberg

Karl Westerberg photos

Karl Westerberg
Karl Westerberg
Worked like:
Born:
August 10, 1981
Birth Name:
Karl Philip Michael Westerberg
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Partner of Antoine Ashley for six years.
His father is American of German/Swedish ancestry and his mother is Filipino.
His drag name Manila Luzon is a play on words of the capital city and the largest island of the Philippines, where his mother was born.
Celebs News
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Date | 2015-05-06 06:28:11
  Stylish mom’s stylish daughter, Apple Martin is a budding fashionista. Gwyneth Paltrow’s is running her own fashion empire, Goop but it seems that Apple who will be turning 11 in two weeks is enjoying her position as a... Read More
Catherine Zeta-Jones rekindles relationship with husband Michael Douglas
  According to reports, Catherine Zeta-Jones relationship with husband Michael Douglas is going stronger than ever. There were reports about a split between the two, but the 70-year-old actor Michael Douglas recently revealed that they have rekindled their relationship... Read More
Tough guy Jason Statham putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy
  Jason Statham impressed with his Spy co-star, Melissa McCarthy. The tough guy admitted to being putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy’s comedy genius. He said it is really difficult not to break into laughter if you are... Read More
Born in 1981
Danielle Fishel
Danielle Fishel
May 05, 1981
Namitha
Namitha
May 10, 1981
Hrishitaa Bhatt
Hrishitaa Bhatt
May 10, 1981
Popular Celebrities