Katelyn Tarver

Born Today
Home/Katelyn Tarver

Katelyn Tarver photos

Katelyn Tarver
Katelyn Tarver
Worked like:
Born:
November 02, 1989
Birth Name:
Katelyn Marie Tarver
Nickname:
Kate, KT
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
The song she sang when she auditioned for American Juniors (2003) was "Can't Hurry Love".
Her last performance on American Juniors (2003) was "Have You Ever".
Her CD, KT is set to be released in the Spring of 2005. [January 2005]
On the "Incubus Road Radio Disney Tour", performing alongside "B5", and Orlando Brown (That's So Raven (2003)). [June 2006]
She does gymnastics
Celebs News
Are Orlando Bloom and Demi Moore the next hot couple in Tinseltown?
  The Fellowship of the Ring actor recently was spotted around with actress Demi Moore, soon after he had a split with the model. Both of them were spotted together on a yoga date. We are getting reports that... Read More
Ben Affleck’s female ancestor owned slaves
  Ben Affleck, Hollywood actor and director, was embarrassed on a recent television program with the fact that his ancestor was a slave owner. The fuss about Ben’s ancestor, the wrong one, owning a number of slaves was over.... Read More
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
Date | 2015-05-06 04:36:57
  The popular and known as the one of the most appealing actors and producers Bradley Cooper enjoys a different place in Hollywood. He got his first break through in the spy-based serial on television named ‘Alias’ and a... Read More
Born in 1989
Bella Riza
Bella Riza
July 20, 1989
Juno Temple
Juno Temple
July 21, 1989
Alexis Knapp
Alexis Knapp
July 31, 1989