Katie Fiala

Born Today
Home/Katie Fiala

Katie Fiala photos

Katie Fiala
Katie Fiala
Worked like:
Born:
February 27, 1959
Birth Name:
Kathleen O'Connell
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Granddaughter of director Alfred Hitchcock and Alma Reville.
Younger sister of Mary Stone and Tere Carrubba.
Daughter of Patricia Hitchcock and Joseph E. O'Connell Jr.
Celebs News
Matthew McConaughey has not caught his Lincoln Commercial by Jim Carrey until Now
  Lately, Matthew McConaughey came up with his latest steady relationship which he shares with Lincoln Motor Company. The Detroit car maker will provide complete support to McConaughey’s charity which is a nonprofit organization which has been named just... Read More
Jennifer Lopez’s yet another sexy look for American Idol
Jennifer Lopez yet again dresses up in a gorgeously sexy dress for American Idol. The 45-year-old actress and singer was the first celebrity star to wear an extremely plunging neckline dress in 2000 Grammys in a green Versace... Read More
More about actor Patrick Wilson
More about actor Patrick Wilson
Date | 2015-05-06 09:14:50
  The American actor and professional singer Patrick Wilson was born in Norfolk, Virginia and raised in Florida. He started his career with Broadway musicals in 1995. He was nominated for his work in The Full Monty and Oklahoma... Read More
Born in 1959
Rusty Weaver
Rusty Weaver
February 19, 1959
Katie Fiala
Katie Fiala
February 27, 1959
Talia Balsam
Talia Balsam
March 05, 1959
Popular Celebrities