Kaye Wragg

Born Today
Home/Kaye Wragg
Kaye Wragg
Kaye Wragg
Worked like:
Born:
December 15, 1972
Birth Name:
Kaye Michelle Wragg
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Sister of actress Lisa Wragg.
Graduated from Salford University in 1994 with a degree in Media Performance.
Gave birth to her 1st child at age 35, a daughter Matilda Lily Nora Darling on 25 February 2008. Child's father is her husband, Jamie Darling.
Celebs News
Courtney Love: All set to rock all the way at the Pool’ Concert Series
It's Vegas time, Baby, and time to have some amazing rocking party! In the upcoming months, The Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Las Vegas is about to launch their concert series--“Friday Night Live at the Pool” and I... Read More
Britt Robertson will be seen alongside George Clooney in her upcoming film
  Britt Robertson is one of the talented actresses of the young brigades. This American actress debuted before a Greenville audience in Little Theatre. The show bug hence bit her, and she frequently started  flying to Los Angeles to... Read More
Hayden Panettiere may helped in Heavyweight champion Wladimir Klitschko's sizzling ratings
  Hayden Leslie Panettiere or Hayden Panettiere is an American actress, singer, model, and activist. She gained recognition for her performances in NBC series Heroes as cheerleader Claire Bennet. Hayden Panettiere also portrayed the role of Juliette Barnes in... Read More
Born in 1972
Trista Rehn
Trista Rehn
October 28, 1972
Tracee Ellis Ross
Tracee Ellis Ross
October 29, 1972
Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey
Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey
November 06, 1972
Popular Celebrities