Kayslee Collins

Born Today
Home/Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Worked like:
Born:
March 28, 1991
Birth Name:
Kayslee Don Collins
Nickname:
Kays
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Was best friends with High School Musical star, Vanessa Hudgens and Alexa Nikolas.
Loves roller-coasters.
Working with new producers and a label on her debut album [October 2009]
Has two sisters, Kamri and Keila Collins.
Is also a successful model.
Filmography
Celebs News
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Date | 2015-06-01 03:58:10
  The English model, actress and TV presenter Kelly Brook has been in the news with regards to her love life. The actress known for her role in Piranha 3D and NBC sitcom One Big Happy was in a... Read More
Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy Look incredible during Victor Frankenstein shoot
  Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy looked quite implausibly fantastic while they were in the middle of their Victor Frankenstein shoot. All that we will have to ask you to imagine is what is that you expect the outcome... Read More
Kevin Bacon seen with a much fuller face on his UK trip
  The 56-year-old actor Kevin Bacon was recently seen with puffy cheeks and a double chin on his UK trip. The actor was nearly unrecognizable with his inflated new look. The make-up trick was perfectly executed with prosthetics. The... Read More
Born in 1991
Danny Miller
Danny Miller
January 02, 1991
Tinatin Dalakishvili
Tinatin Dalakishvili
February 02, 1991
Henriette Confurius
Henriette Confurius
February 05, 1991