Keith Britton

Born Today
Home/Keith Britton

Keith Britton photos

Keith Britton
Keith Britton
Worked like:
Born:
September 23, 1976
Birth Name:
Keith Allen Britton
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
CEO of website, My Fashion Database, co-founder with Zoe Saldana.
Was engaged to actress Zoe Saldana for 17 months. They ended their relationship in November 2011.
Celebs News
Julia Roberts working with Jodie Foster on their new film Money Master
  The unlikely BFFs Julia Roberts, 47, and Jodie Foster, 52, was seen bonding on their sets of the new film Money Master, which also co-stars George Clooney, Jack O’Connell and Caitriona Balfe. Jodie Foster, who is directing the... Read More
Sued over steeling chicken, Mila Kunis makes news
Mila Kunis is reportedly married to the Two and a Half Men actor Ashton Kutcher and has a child. She is making news as her best friend Ukrainian Kristina Karo has filed a lawsuit against the actress to... Read More
Love Lost between Emma Stone’s and Her Boyfriend of Three Years
  Emma Stone, the Birdman actress, and Andrew Garfield, the Amazing Spiderman fame actor, have been in a relationship during the period of three years. News broke out when Emma reported to the US Weekly that they are no... Read More
Born in 1976
Jonathan Liebesman
Jonathan Liebesman
September 15, 1976
Ainsley Earhardt
Ainsley Earhardt
September 20, 1976
Keith Britton
Keith Britton
September 23, 1976
Popular Celebrities