Kellie Shirley

Born Today
Home/Kellie Shirley

Kellie Shirley photos

Kellie Shirley
Kellie Shirley
Worked like:
Born:
July 11, 1981
Birth Name:
Kelly Jane Shirley
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Kellie was trained at The BRIT School for Performing Arts in Selhurst.
Kellie gained a scholarship/dance & drama award to train at 'The Webber Douglas Academy of Dramatic Art'.
Her favourite TV programme is Breaking Bad (2008).
Best friends with former EastEnders (1985) co-stars Emma Barton and Kara Tointon.
Celebs News
Taylor Swift and Calvin Harris are definitely into each other
  Taylor Swift definitely all set for her 1989 world tour in Tokyo yet we sure get the news about both Taylor and Calvin Harris making the most of their time, before she finally hits the road and gets... Read More
Directorial Debut of Russell Crowe ‘The Water Diviner’ is something worth waiting for
It definitely fascinates all of us, when an actor decides to sit in a director's chair because whether the result, will be good or bad, that only time can tell! The reason why may actors wish to get... Read More
Andy Serkis, The Godfather Of Motion Capture, Is Going To Debut His First Direction In 2017
  Andy Serkis, a notable English film actor, author, and director gained worldwide recognition for his skills in motion capture. He is mostly known for his brilliant performance capture roles that comprise of motion capture acting, voice work and... Read More
Born in 1981
Chris Dougherty
Chris Dougherty
November 19, 1981
Michael Patrick Carter
Michael Patrick Carter
November 24, 1981
Julie Fournier
Julie Fournier
November 30, 1981