Kendall Toole

Born Today
Home/Kendall Toole

Kendall Toole photos

Kendall Toole
Kendall Toole
Worked like:
Born:
January 28, 1993
Nickname:
Keni
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Resides in Los Angeles with her parents, older sister and older brother.
2011 CARE Award recipient.
Founder and Co-President - Fervor Entertainment.
Celebs News
Padma Lakshmi never expected that her bikini Shot would turn up being Viral
  Padma Lakshmi last week had posted a picture where she was caught running on the beach clad in a bikini which had quite an interesting caption, never expected that it would ever go viral. In Miami, at the... Read More
Carmen Electra has her success in commercials too
  Carmen Electra was born Tara Leigh Patrich. Carmen is an American actress, model, television artist, dancer and singer. She gained immense popularity for her titillating pictures in the Playboy magazine. Some of her other popular works include the... Read More
Kevin Costner once again shows his skills in McFarland
  Kevin Michael Costner is a popular American actor, a singer, a musician, a producer, and film director. His recent film McFarland is doing well on the box office, and it is worth seeing. He has proved his skills... Read More
Born in 1993
Adèle Exarchopoulos
Adèle Exarchopoulos
November 22, 1993
Jack McElhone
Jack McElhone
November 30, 1993
Jasmine Villegas
Jasmine Villegas
December 07, 1993