Kim Hartman

Born Today
Home/Kim Hartman
Kim Hartman
Kim Hartman
Worked like:
Born:
January 11, 1952
Birth Name:
Kim Lesley Hartman
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Co-owner, with husband John Nolan, of production company "Quinton Arts".
Aunt-in-law of Christopher Nolan, Jonathan Nolan and Emma Thomas.
Children: Tom and Miranda.
Aunt of Christopher Nolan and Jonathan Nolan.
Mother of Miranda Nolan.
Celebs News
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Matt Damon in the Yankees wife swapping tale
Matt Damon, the American actor, a successful screenwriter, and producer, is back with his pal Ben Affleck for the latest project that is a Yankees wife swapping tale. The enthusiastic fans of the Boston Red Sox have set... Read More
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Date | 2015-05-06 01:19:54
  Hugo Weaving’s new trailer is out for the movie Strangerland. The movie features Nicole Kidman, Joseph Fiennes along with Hugo. Kim Farrant has directed her debut movie after the documentary “Naked on the Inside” and the Australian TV... Read More
Born in 1952
Maria Richwine
Maria Richwine
June 22, 1952
Kristoffer Tabori
Kristoffer Tabori
August 04, 1952
Alex van Warmerdam
Alex van Warmerdam
August 14, 1952