Kim Reeves

Born Today
Home/Kim Reeves
Kim Reeves
Kim Reeves
Worked like:
Born:
September 16, 1966
Nickname:
Kimmi
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Patricia Taylor.
Younger sister of Keanu Reeves.
Older half sister of Karina Miller and Emma Reeves. Shares a mother with Karina and a father with Emma.
Ex-stepdaughter of Paul Aaron.
Celebs News
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Date | 2015-06-01 06:32:59
  The gorgeous and beautiful actress Kristen Bell shares her beauty secrets on The Earth Day. According to the actress, she drinks three gallons of water a day as she has developed this unquenchable thirst as a lot of... Read More
Taylor Swift and Calvin Harris are definitely into each other
  Taylor Swift definitely all set for her 1989 world tour in Tokyo yet we sure get the news about both Taylor and Calvin Harris making the most of their time, before she finally hits the road and gets... Read More
Directorial Debut of Russell Crowe ‘The Water Diviner’ is something worth waiting for
It definitely fascinates all of us, when an actor decides to sit in a director's chair because whether the result, will be good or bad, that only time can tell! The reason why may actors wish to get... Read More
Born in 1966
Juan Soler
Juan Soler
January 19, 1966
Trine Michelsen
Trine Michelsen
January 21, 1966
Julie Kate Olivier
Julie Kate Olivier
January 26, 1966