Kim Sasabone

Born Today
Home/Kim Sasabone
Kim Sasabone
Kim Sasabone
Worked like:
Born:
April 01, 1974
Nickname:
Lion Kim
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Sister of Esther-Clair Sasabone.
Celebs News
Cate Blanchett romantic drama Carol at Cannes next month
  The movie Carol is nearing its premiere at Cannes film festival next month. The movie is based on the erotic novel by Patricia Highsmith called The Price of Salt. The movie is directed by Todd Haynes and is... Read More
Robert Pattinson and fiancé FKA Twigs ready to take the final step in their relationship but not ready for kids
  Twilight fame Robert Pattinson and his fiancé FKA Twigs are all set for marriage but say that they are at the moment not ready to be parents yet. They do not want kids for some years even by... Read More
Benedict Cumberbatch is busy preparing for his role as Doctor Strange
  Benedict Cumberbatch has to hit the gym for his new role in the Marvel’s upcoming Doctor Strange movie. The 38-year actor who is famous for paying characters who uses more brain than brawn is currently busy preparing for... Read More
Born in 1974
Hrithik Roshan
Hrithik Roshan
January 10, 1974
Natassia Malthe
Natassia Malthe
January 19, 1974
Tiffani Thiessen
Tiffani Thiessen
January 23, 1974
Popular Celebrities