Kimber Eastwood

Born Today
Home/Kimber Eastwood

Kimber Eastwood photos

Kimber Eastwood
Kimber Eastwood
Worked like:
Born:
June 17, 1964
Birth Name:
Kimber Lynn Tunis
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Paternal half-sister of Kyle Eastwood, Alison Eastwood, Scott Eastwood, Kathryn Eastwood, Francesca Eastwood and Morgan Eastwood.
Daughter of Clint Eastwood and Roxanne Tunis.
Has a son, Clinton Eastwood Gaddie (born February 21, 1984) with ex-husband, gardener Anthony Gaddie.
Celebs News
Adriana Lima hits the gym with her trainer for boxing
  Adriana Lima was spotted at the NYC gym boxing with her trainer Dino Spencer. The model who fell in love with boxing 13 years ago as she hated the other form of exercises. According to Lima, it is... Read More
Jack Nicholson knows everything about being a Casanova
  Jack Nicholson is believed to be the most nominated actor in the history of the Academy Awards. He has been nominated for a total of twelve times but has won the actual academy award only twice. Once in... Read More
Courtney Love: All set to rock all the way at the Pool’ Concert Series
It's Vegas time, Baby, and time to have some amazing rocking party! In the upcoming months, The Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Las Vegas is about to launch their concert series--“Friday Night Live at the Pool” and I... Read More
Born in 1964
Yvette Nipar
Yvette Nipar
October 20, 1964
Dana Plato
Dana Plato
November 07, 1964
Gary Beadle
Gary Beadle
November 30, 1964